Coolant Temperature Sensor for Alfa Romeo 159, Brera, Spider
£6.00
£5.00
In stock
SKU
INT-LWS033
Brand New Coolant Temperature Sensor for Alfa Romeo 145, 146, 156, 159, 166, Brera, Spider, Fiat Brava, Bravo, Multipla, Stilo, Marea, Ducato, Lancia Kappa, Lybra 46469865, 46472179, 55187822, 60814715, 71741090, 500382599, 71739856, 99455420
Coolant Temperature Sensor for Alfa Romeo 145, 146, 156, 159, 166, Brera, Spider, Fiat Brava, Bravo, Multipla, Stilo, Marea, Ducato, Lancia Kappa, Lybra
ALFA ROMEO 46469865
ALFA ROMEO 46472179
ALFA ROMEO 55187822
ALFA ROMEO 60814715
ALFA ROMEO 71741090
FIAT 500382599
FIAT 71739856
FIAT 99455420
| Brands | LEMARK |
|---|