EGR Valve for Fiat Bravo, Idea, Doblo, Punto, Lancia Musa -PIERBURG
Original PIERBURG EGR Valve / exhaust gas recirculation valve
FIAT 46530857
FIAT 46778209
FIAT 55182483
FIAT 55204236
FIAT 55215030
PIERBURG 7.22946.33.0
The application information on product pages is for guidance only. You can contact us to check compatibility before ordering any parts. Although we will do our best to check compatibility if we are contacted, the customers are responsible to make sure the part purchased is the correct part for their car.
|
Make-Model-Type |
Year |
KW |
HP |
cc |
|
FIAT BRAVO II (198) 1.9 0 Multijet |
04.07- |
88 |
120 |
1910 |
|
FIAT DOBLO (119) 1.9 JTD |
11.04-11.05 |
77 |
105 |
1910 |
|
FIAT DOBLO (119) 1.9 JTD (223AXE1A) |
02.02-11.05 |
74 |
100 |
1910 |
|
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.9 JTD |
07.03- |
77 |
105 |
1910 |
|
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.9 JTD (223ZXE1A) |
10.01- |
74 |
100 |
1910 |
|
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223) 1.9 JTD Multijet |
12.06- |
88 |
120 |
1910 |
|
FIAT IDEA 1.9 JTD |
01.04- |
74 |
101 |
1910 |
|
FIAT PUNTO (188) 1.9 JTD 80 (188.237, .257, .337, .357) |
10.99-07.03 |
59 |
80 |
1910 |
|
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.9 D Multijet |
10.04- |
74 |
101 |
1910 |
| Brands | PIERBURG |
|---|