Pierburg EGR Valve for Fiat, Lancia, Opel /Vauxhall
Original PIERBURG EGR Valve /exhaust gas recirculation valve for Fiat Doblo, Idea, Linea, Punto, Strada, Lancia Musa, Ypsilon, Alfa Romeo Mito, Opel /Vauxhall Astra, Astravan, Corsa, Corsavan
FIAT 55192348
FIAT 55195196
FIAT 55204941
FIAT 55219499
VAUXHALL 5851060
VAUXHALL 5851065
VAUXHALL 851368
VAUXHALL 93184196
VAUXHALL 93188772
VAUXHALL 93196799
PIERBURG 7.00020.25.0
The application information on product pages is for guidance only. You can contact us to check compatibility before ordering any parts. Although we will do our best to check compatibility if we are contacted, the customers are responsible to make sure the part purchased is the correct part for their car.
|
Make-Model-Type |
Year |
KW |
HP |
cc |
|
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955) 1.3 JTDM |
10.09- |
70 |
95 |
1248 |
|
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955) 1.3 JTDM |
09.08- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
FIAT DOBLO (119) 1.3 D Multijet |
10.05- |
62 |
84 |
1248 |
|
FIAT IDEA 1.3 D Multijet |
02.06-09.07 |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
FIAT LINEA (323) 1.3 D Multijet |
06.07- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
FIAT STRADA (178E) 1.3 D Multijet |
05.06- |
62 |
85 |
1248 |
|
LANCIA MUSA (350) 1.3 D Multijet |
09.06- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet |
05.07- |
77 |
105 |
1248 |
|
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet |
09.06- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 D Multijet |
09.06- |
55 |
75 |
1248 |
|
LANCIA YPSILON (843) 1.3 JTD |
10.03- |
51 |
70 |
1248 |
|
OPEL ASTRA H 1.3 CDTI |
04.05-03.08 |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.3 CDTI |
10.06-03.08 |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
OPEL ASTRA H Sport Hatch 1.3 CDTI |
04.05- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
OPEL ASTRA H Van 1.3 CDTI |
08.05- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
OPEL CORSA D 1.3 CDTI |
07.06-03.08 |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
OPEL CORSA D Van 1.3 CDTI |
07.06- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate 1.3 CDTi |
08.04-03.09 |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Hatchback 1.3 CDTI |
01.04-05.09 |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 1.3 CDTi |
04.05- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) 1.3 CDTi |
08.05- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk IV (D) (L_8) 1.3 CDTI |
11.06- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
|
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk IV (D) 1.3 CDTI |
07.06- |
66 |
90 |
1248 |
| Brands | PIERBURG |
|---|