EGR Valve for Renault Megane, Scenic, Grand Scenic
Original PIERBURG EGR Valve / exhaust gas recirculation valve
RENAULT 7701065038
RENAULT 7701058850
RENAULT 7701067308
RENAULT 8200463548
RENAULT 8200467059
RENAULT 8200542999
PIERBURG 7.00075.07.0
PIERBURG 7.00075.04.0
PIERBURG 7.00075.05.0
The application information on product pages is for guidance only. You can contact us to check compatibility before ordering any parts. Although we will do our best to check compatibility if we are contacted, the customers are responsible to make sure the part purchased is the correct part for their car.
|
Make - Model - Type |
Year |
KW |
HP |
cc |
|
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC II 1.9 dCi |
04.04- |
88 |
120 |
1870 |
|
RENAULT MEGANE II 1.9 dCi |
03.04- |
68 |
92 |
1870 |
|
RENAULT MEGANE II 1.9 dCi |
11.02-12.05 |
66 |
90 |
1870 |
|
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon 1.9 dCi |
03.04- |
68 |
92 |
1870 |
|
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon 1.9 dCi |
09.03-12.05 |
66 |
90 |
1870 |
|
RENAULT MEGANE II Sport Tourer 1.9 dCi |
04.04-12.05 |
66 |
90 |
1870 |
|
RENAULT MEGANE II Sport Tourer 1.9 dCi |
03.04- |
68 |
92 |
1870 |
|
RENAULTSCENIC 1.9 D |
06.06- |
85 |
116 |
1870 |
|
RENAULTSCENIC 1.9 dCi |
07.03-07.05 |
88 |
120 |
1870 |
Application list is for guidance only
| Brands | PIERBURG |
|---|